Upcoming Bookings

Wed 17th Jul
Cold Harbour All (NDAA Three Rivers D2)
Cold Harbour All
Wed 17th Jul
EA Martham (NDAA Three Rivers D2)
EA Martham
Wed 17th Jul
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Three Rivers D2)
EA Potter Heigham
Wed 17th Jul
St Benets All (NDAA Three Rivers D2)
St Benets All
Wed 17th Jul
Womack All (NDAA Three Rivers D2)
Womack All
Sun 21st Jul
Cold Harbour 1-7 (Wymondham AC)
Cold Harbour 1-7
Wymondham AC
Sun 21st Jul
Decoy Boats (Bakers AC)
Decoy Boats
Bakers AC
Sun 21st Jul
EA Martham (NDAA To4 R1)
EA Martham
NDAA To4 R1
Sun 21st Jul
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA To4 R1)
EA Potter Heigham
NDAA To4 R1
Sun 21st Jul
St Benets All (NDAA To4 R1)
St Benets All
NDAA To4 R1
Sun 21st Jul
Womack All (NDAA To4 R1)
Womack All
NDAA To4 R1
Wed 24th Jul
To be confirmed (GYFAC 5pm+)
To be confirmed
GYFAC 5pm+

Bookings Calendar

If you want to book an NDAA venue for a match please email bookings@ndaa.org.uk.

Calendar Notes

Decoy River equates to River Bure, Woodbastwick Estate.

Horning Ferry equates to River Bure, Woodbastwick Staithe.

July
Wed 17th
Wed 17th Jul
Cold Harbour All (NDAA Three Rivers D2)
Cold Harbour All
Wed 17th
Wed 17th Jul
EA Martham (NDAA Three Rivers D2)
EA Martham
Wed 17th
Wed 17th Jul
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Three Rivers D2)
EA Potter Heigham
Wed 17th
Wed 17th Jul
St Benets All (NDAA Three Rivers D2)
St Benets All
Wed 17th
Wed 17th Jul
Womack All (NDAA Three Rivers D2)
Womack All
Sun 21st
Sun 21st Jul
Cold Harbour 1-7 (Wymondham AC)
Cold Harbour 1-7
Wymondham AC
Sun 21st
Sun 21st Jul
Decoy Boats (Bakers AC)
Decoy Boats
Bakers AC
Sun 21st
Sun 21st Jul
EA Martham (NDAA To4 R1)
EA Martham
NDAA To4 R1
Sun 21st
Sun 21st Jul
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA To4 R1)
EA Potter Heigham
NDAA To4 R1
Sun 21st
Sun 21st Jul
St Benets All (NDAA To4 R1)
St Benets All
NDAA To4 R1
Sun 21st
Sun 21st Jul
Womack All (NDAA To4 R1)
Womack All
NDAA To4 R1
Wed 24th
Wed 24th Jul
To be confirmed (GYFAC 5pm+)
To be confirmed
GYFAC 5pm+
Thu 25th
Thu 25th Jul
EA Martham (NDAA Pairs R3)
EA Martham
Thu 25th
Thu 25th Jul
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Pairs R3)
EA Potter Heigham
Sat 27th
Sat 27th Jul
St Benets 1-12 (GYFAC)
St Benets 1-12
GYFAC
Sun 28th
Sun 28th Jul
Decoy River (Bakers AC)
Decoy River
Bakers AC
Sun 28th
Sun 28th Jul
St Benets 1-14 (Dukes AC)
St Benets 1-14
Dukes AC
Sun 28th
Sun 28th Jul
To be confirmed (NDAA Pairs Open)
To be confirmed
NDAA Pairs Open
Wed 31st
Wed 31st Jul
To be confirmed (GYFAC 5pm+)
To be confirmed
GYFAC 5pm+
August
Thu 1st
Thu 1st Aug
EA Martham (NDAA Pairs R4)
EA Martham
Thu 1st
Thu 1st Aug
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Pairs R4)
EA Potter Heigham
Sun 4th
Sun 4th Aug
Cold Harbour 1-7 (Bakers AC)
Cold Harbour 1-7
Bakers AC
Sun 4th
Sun 4th Aug
Womack All (Dukes AC)
Womack All
Dukes AC
Wed 7th
Wed 7th Aug
To be confirmed (GYFAC 5pm+)
To be confirmed
GYFAC 5pm+
Thu 8th
Thu 8th Aug
EA Martham (NDAA Pairs R5)
EA Martham
Thu 8th
Thu 8th Aug
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Pairs R5)
EA Potter Heigham
Sat 10th
Sat 10th Aug
Decoy Boats (GYFAC)
Decoy Boats
GYFAC
Sat 10th
Sat 10th Aug
St Benets A (Wymondham AC)
St Benets A
Wymondham AC
Sun 11th
Sun 11th Aug
Decoy Boats (Bakers AC)
Decoy Boats
Bakers AC
Sun 11th
Sun 11th Aug
To be confirmed (NDAA Individual Champs)
To be confirmed
NDAA Individual Champs
Sun 18th
Sun 18th Aug
Cold Harbour All (NDAA To4 R2)
Cold Harbour All
NDAA To4 R2
Sun 18th
Sun 18th Aug
EA Martham (NDAA To4 R2)
EA Martham
NDAA To4 R2
Sun 18th
Sun 18th Aug
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA To4 R2)
EA Potter Heigham
NDAA To4 R2
Sun 18th
Sun 18th Aug
St Benets 1-12 (Bakers AC)
St Benets 1-12
Bakers AC
Sun 18th
Sun 18th Aug
Womack All (NDAA To4 R2)
Womack All
NDAA To4 R2
Thu 22nd
Thu 22nd Aug
EA Martham (NDAA Pairs R6)
EA Martham
Thu 22nd
Thu 22nd Aug
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Pairs R6)
EA Potter Heigham
Sun 25th
Sun 25th Aug
Cold Harbour All (NDAA To4 R3)
Cold Harbour All
NDAA To4 R3
Sun 25th
Sun 25th Aug
EA Martham (NDAA To4 R3)
EA Martham
NDAA To4 R3
Sun 25th
Sun 25th Aug
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA To4 R3)
EA Potter Heigham
NDAA To4 R3
Sun 25th
Sun 25th Aug
St Benets All (NDAA To4 R3)
St Benets All
NDAA To4 R3
Sun 25th
Sun 25th Aug
Womack All (NDAA To4 R3)
Womack All
NDAA To4 R3
Thu 29th
Thu 29th Aug
EA Martham (NDAA Pairs R7)
EA Martham
Thu 29th
Thu 29th Aug
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Pairs R7)
EA Potter Heigham
September
Sun 1st
Sun 1st Sep
Cold Harbour 1-7 (Bakers AC)
Cold Harbour 1-7
Bakers AC
Sun 1st
Sun 1st Sep
Cold Harbour 8-15 (NDAA To4 R4)
Cold Harbour 8-15
NDAA To4 R4
Sun 1st
Sun 1st Sep
EA Martham (NDAA To4 R4)
EA Martham
NDAA To4 R4
Sun 1st
Sun 1st Sep
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA To4 R4)
EA Potter Heigham
NDAA To4 R4
Sun 1st
Sun 1st Sep
Horning Ferry (Kings Arms)
Horning Ferry
Kings Arms
Sun 1st
Sun 1st Sep
St Benets 1-12 (Wymondham AC)
St Benets 1-12
Wymondham AC
Sun 1st
Sun 1st Sep
Womack All (NDAA To4 R4)
Womack All
NDAA To4 R4
Mon 2nd
Mon 2nd Sep
To be confirmed (York AC)
To be confirmed
York AC
Tue 3rd
Tue 3rd Sep
To be confirmed (York AC)
To be confirmed
York AC
Wed 4th
Wed 4th Sep
To be confirmed (York AC)
To be confirmed
York AC
Thu 5th
Thu 5th Sep
To be confirmed (York AC)
To be confirmed
York AC
Fri 6th
Fri 6th Sep
St Benets All (Norfolk Police)
St Benets All
Norfolk Police
Fri 6th
Fri 6th Sep
To be confirmed (York AC)
To be confirmed
York AC
Sat 7th
Sat 7th Sep
St Benets 1-12 (GYFAC)
St Benets 1-12
GYFAC
Sat 7th
Sat 7th Sep
To be confirmed (York AC)
To be confirmed
York AC
Sun 8th
Sun 8th Sep
EA Potter Heigham (Dukes AC)
EA Potter Heigham
Dukes AC
Sun 8th
Sun 8th Sep
To be confirmed (NDAA Pairs Open)
To be confirmed
NDAA Pairs Open
Sun 8th
Sun 8th Sep
To be confirmed (York AC)
To be confirmed
York AC
Sat 14th
Sat 14th Sep
Cold Harbour All (NDAA KotB D1)
Cold Harbour All
NDAA KotB D1
Sat 14th
Sat 14th Sep
EA Martham (NDAA KotB D1)
EA Martham
NDAA KotB D1
Sat 14th
Sat 14th Sep
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA KotB D1)
EA Potter Heigham
NDAA KotB D1
Sat 14th
Sat 14th Sep
St Benets All (Johnson Massey)
St Benets All
Johnson Massey
Sat 14th
Sat 14th Sep
Womack All (NDAA KotB D1)
Womack All
NDAA KotB D1
Sun 15th
Sun 15th Sep
EA Martham (Dukes AC)
EA Martham
Dukes AC
Sun 15th
Sun 15th Sep
Horning Ferry (Bakers AC)
Horning Ferry
Bakers AC
Sun 15th
Sun 15th Sep
St Benets 1-14 (Bush AC)
St Benets 1-14
Bush AC
Sat 21st
Sat 21st Sep
Decoy River (GYFAC)
Decoy River
GYFAC
Sun 22nd
Sun 22nd Sep
Decoy River (Bakers AC)
Decoy River
Bakers AC
Tue 24th
Tue 24th Sep
Cold Harbour All (NDAA Broads Festival D1)
Cold Harbour All
NDAA Broads Festival D1
Tue 24th
Tue 24th Sep
EA Martham (NDAA Broads Festival D1)
EA Martham
NDAA Broads Festival D1
Tue 24th
Tue 24th Sep
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Broads Festival D1)
EA Potter Heigham
NDAA Broads Festival D1
Tue 24th
Tue 24th Sep
St Benets All (NDAA Broads Festival D1)
St Benets All
NDAA Broads Festival D1
Tue 24th
Tue 24th Sep
Womack All (NDAA Broads Festival D1)
Womack All
NDAA Broads Festival D1
Wed 25th
Wed 25th Sep
Cold Harbour All (NDAA Broads Festival D2)
Cold Harbour All
NDAA Broads Festival D2
Wed 25th
Wed 25th Sep
EA Martham (NDAA Broads Festival D2)
EA Martham
NDAA Broads Festival D2
Wed 25th
Wed 25th Sep
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Broads Festival D2)
EA Potter Heigham
NDAA Broads Festival D2
Wed 25th
Wed 25th Sep
St Benets All (NDAA Broads Festival D2)
St Benets All
NDAA Broads Festival D2
Wed 25th
Wed 25th Sep
Womack All (NDAA Broads Festival D2)
Womack All
NDAA Broads Festival D2
Thu 26th
Thu 26th Sep
Cold Harbour All (NDAA Broads Festival D3)
Cold Harbour All
NDAA Broads Festival D3
Thu 26th
Thu 26th Sep
EA Martham (NDAA Broads Festival D3)
EA Martham
NDAA Broads Festival D3
Thu 26th
Thu 26th Sep
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Broads Festival D3)
EA Potter Heigham
NDAA Broads Festival D3
Thu 26th
Thu 26th Sep
St Benets All (NDAA Broads Festival D3)
St Benets All
NDAA Broads Festival D3
Thu 26th
Thu 26th Sep
Womack All (NDAA Broads Festival D3)
Womack All
NDAA Broads Festival D3
Sat 28th
Sat 28th Sep
Cold Harbour All (NDAA Broads Open)
Cold Harbour All
NDAA Broads Open
Sat 28th
Sat 28th Sep
EA Martham (NDAA Broads Open)
EA Martham
NDAA Broads Open
Sat 28th
Sat 28th Sep
EA Potter Heigham (NDAA Broads Open)
EA Potter Heigham
NDAA Broads Open
Sat 28th
Sat 28th Sep
St Benets All (NDAA Broads Open)
St Benets All
NDAA Broads Open
Sat 28th
Sat 28th Sep
Womack All (NDAA Broads Open)
Womack All
NDAA Broads Open
Sun 29th
Sun 29th Sep
Cold Harbour 1-15 (Bush AC)
Cold Harbour 1-15
Bush AC
Sun 29th
Sun 29th Sep
Horning Ferry (Bakers AC)
Horning Ferry
Bakers AC
Sun 29th
Sun 29th Sep
St Benets 1-14 (Dukes AC)
St Benets 1-14
Dukes AC
October
Sat 5th
Sat 5th Oct
Decoy River (GYFAC)
Decoy River
GYFAC
Sun 6th
Sun 6th Oct
EA Martham (Wymondham AC)
EA Martham
Wymondham AC
Sun 6th
Sun 6th Oct
EA Potter Heigham (Dukes AC)
EA Potter Heigham
Dukes AC
Mon 7th
Mon 7th Oct
To be confirmed (East Mids Police)
To be confirmed
East Mids Police
Tue 8th
Tue 8th Oct
To be confirmed (East Mids Police)
To be confirmed
East Mids Police
Wed 9th
Wed 9th Oct
EA Martham (Norfolk Police)
EA Martham
Norfolk Police
Wed 9th
Wed 9th Oct
To be confirmed (East Mids Police)
To be confirmed
East Mids Police
Sun 13th
Sun 13th Oct
Cold Harbour 1-7 (Kings Arms)
Cold Harbour 1-7
Kings Arms
Sun 13th
Sun 13th Oct
EA Martham (Dukes AC)
EA Martham
Dukes AC